GRAND DRAW WINNERS

 

FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP 500,000)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Jurich Rodriguez Negros Oriental Visayas
Ralph Ace Uy Nueva Ecija North Luzon

 

PHP 2M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Loida Francisco

 Rizal

 South Luzon




WEEK 20 WINNERS

 

LEAGUE OF LEGENDS WILD RIFT SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Clent Rosquety Taguig NCR
Ma. Aurora Carpio Zamboanga Mindanao
Maha Yusop North Cotobato Mindanao
Kayce Bascoguin Quezon South Luzon
Perla Baldicaã±as Eastern Samar Visayas
Jose D.enriquez Zamboanga Mindanao
Sulficio Amang Jr. Cebu Visayas
Miriamsera Tuguegarao North Luzon
Robin Q.pinlac Zamboanga Mindanao
Roy C. Mahayao Bukidnon Mindanao
Rosalie Garsola Negros Oriental Visayas
Arwin Tinio Bulacan Central Luzon
Marissa Daniel Olasiman Zamboanga Mindanao
Anne Sarmiento Pampanga Central Luzon
Mariedeo Buayaban Albay South Luzon
Zhayaen U. Alay-ay Ilocos Norte North Luzon
Irene Mae Lordan Tacloban Visayas
Emmanuel Lumictin Butuan Mindanao
Melisel Batalla Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Marilou A. Solomon Palayan North Luzon

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Badie Omar  

 Maguindanao

 Mindanao

 Mary Grace Resit  

 San Mateo

 South Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Joyce Dela Serna

 Bohol

 Visayas

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Cecille Sanjuan Siniloan Laguna South Luzon
Danilo Ganan Quezon NCR
Julema Degorio Eastern Samar Visayas
Rose Ann Baytiong Negros Oriental Visayas
Berna Flor Mabanag Zamboanga Del Norte Mindanao
John Bryan Nariz Basilan Mindanao
Jilo Garciano Paranaque NCR
Ricardo B. Adantejr. General Santos Mindanao
Ramilm.garbiles Caloocan NCR
Rolando Dela Vega Jr Bukidnon Mindanao
Rodolfo Encina Jr Ii Cebu Visayas
Ana Marie Fornillos Taguig NCR
Michelle M. Yasay Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Juvy Anne Mejia Makati NCR
Michelle Anne Recaã±a Caloocan NCR
Anabelle Lubiano Bohol Visayas
Eden Rose Ballesteros Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Arnida Cangco Quezon NCR
Ma.luisa Ymalay Guimaras Visayas
Diosalie Gonzales Barro Catanduanes South Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Rebecca Panta

 Leyte

 Visayas




WEEK 19 WINNERS

 

LEAGUE OF LEGENDS WILD RIFT SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Marfelyn Alpanta Davao Del Oro Mindanao
Armalyn Jay D. Bartonico Zamboanga Mindanao
Oliver Viernes Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Geneva Olive Beltran Pangasinan North Luzon
Jasmin Walters Southern Leyte Visayas
Junel Corpuz Ilocos Norte North Luzon
Rizza Joy Baluyut Pampanga Central Luzon
Fritz John Simpas Iloilo Visayas
Dalyn Pameroyan Antique Visayas
Roselle Marasigan Cavite South Luzon
Grethel Osorio Laguna South Luzon
Romnick Sarmiento Davao Occidental Mindanao
Rosemarie E. Repiso Cavite South Luzon
Donato A.cachuela Aurora North Luzon
Madera Evelyn Leyte Visayas
Hernando Agustin Sr. Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Cristina Aquino Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Angielyn Basanes Antique Visayas
Ian Divenasflores Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Joanna Berna S Velasquez Pampanga Central Luzon

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 John Peter Ciervo

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 Jonave Sagaral

 Cebu

 South Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Liezel Joy Alegria

 Valencia

 Mindanao

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Maria Elizabeth Alferez Ginoog  
Evangeline Jadloc Taguig NCR
Emma Dusaran Agusan Del Norte Mindanao
Ferdinand a Lopez Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Silv Ann Enriquez Davao Mindanao
Mercideta Mapute Bohol Visayas
Bernard Bucacao Bulacan Central Luzon
Noel Bunagan Tuguegarao North Luzon
Joshua B. Tado Abra North Luzon
Alen Dominic Manayan Isabela North Luzon
Jet Mark Dultra General Santos Mindanao
Erwin Casayuran Quezon South Luzon
Sean Royze C. Blanco Rizal South Luzon
Jeleena Fel T Canlas Pampanga Central Luzon
Renz Whitney Pabillon Masbate South Luzon
Harris Eslao Bautista Rizal South Luzon
Marjon Saavedra Bohol Visayas
Jenlyn Barroca Tacurong Mindanao
Orlando T. Esolana Jr Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Winnie Ann Toledo Negros Oriental Visayas

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Roberto Paring

 Batangas

 South Luzon




WEEK 18 WINNERS

 

LEAGUE OF LEGENDS WILD RIFT SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Lutche M. Maputol Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Vunny Jane Alo Zamboanga Mindanao
Reniel Gumapac Bohol Visayas
John Alrince Duran Cebu Visayas
Jinkie Gutierrez Pandacan NCR
Jeraldine Librando Muntinlupa NCR
Bella Arbilo Davao Mindanao
Christian El Cercado Mandaluyong NCR
Rico Taduran Taguig NCR
Liezel Vinuya Pampanga Central Luzon
Troy Achivida Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Ritchell B. Aguinido Antique Visayas
Bliesha Donna Remo Sultan Kudarat Mindanao
Nanette Villaruel Tacloban Visayas
Tessie Dastas Cavite South Luzon
Tom Lloyd G. Del Rosario Cebu Visayas
Edna Escolano Las Pinas NCR
Jubilee Arque Palawan South Luzon
Eva Fe M. Montero Laguna South Luzon
Magdalena Meriballes Cavite Visayas

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Ma. Luisa Beljot

 Quezon City

 NCR

 Ivan Florentino

 Albay

 South Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jingle Pusok

 Zamboanga

 Mindanao

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Sheila Marie Torres Pasig NCR
Regine Mae Cannog Cabanatuan North Luzon
Precious Joy Concepcion Isabela North Luzon
Rodakil Abad Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Donita Rose Cunanan Bulacan Central Luzon
Evelyn Baldovino Batangas South Luzon
Perla Clarito Leyte Visayas
Glaiza M. Conel Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Rica Jane Garcenila Valenzuela NCR
Fatima Santiagodo Isabela North Luzon
Armay A. Celiz Negros Occidental Visayas
Alfred Ismael Oriental Mindoro South Luzon
Janneth D. Correa Pasig NCR
Marites Villena Batangas South Luzon
Delma J. Apenton Zamboanga Mindanao
John Rex H. Eugenio South Cotobato Mindanao
Vilma Rodriguez Laguna South Luzon
Anamarie Benal Cebu Visayas
Janine Dumalag Cavite South Luzon
Senandung G. Nohi Basilan Mindanao

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Maria Luisa R Cuzon  

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon




WEEK 17 WINNERS

 

LEAGUE OF LEGENDS WILD RIFT SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Diana Grace Canta Duquilla Isabela North Luzon
Reinmark Ragasajo Bukidnon Mindanao
Mariam Pakan Maguindanao Mindanao
Argie Rescallar Bulalacao Zamboanga Mindanao
Veronica Boncales Davao Mindanao
Eliser Esclamado Cavite South Luzon
Rica Cudiamat Isabela North Luzon
Meliza Lucasia Cavite South Luzon
Jovelyn Orcino Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Joana Pico Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Shiela Marie G.tampus Taguig NCR
Marcelino Padilla Samar Visayas
Jerwyn Langnga Kalinga North Luzon
Charmaine Trumata Negros Oriental Visayas
Gina Cabinatan Cebu Visayas
Pauleen Joyce Palacio Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Ermengarl B. Piana Bukidnon Mindanao
Analyn A.gallardo Zamboanga Mindanao
Rea Luz Tuble Negros Oriental Visayas
Mavis E.banluta Davao Mindanao

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Lizelda Echavia

 Manila

 NCR

 Jenna Ann Fuertes  

 Batangas

 South Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jandel Mallete

 Laguna

 South Luzon

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Joey Marticio Oriental Mindoro South Luzon
Vincent Dilla Las Pinas NCR
Bright Joel Cajuday Makati NCR
Jasmine Rose Manipol Ilocos Sur North Luzon
John Paul Dela Pena Palawan South Luzon
Dona Marie Auxillan Antique South Luzon
Maree Alaine a Pereja Laguna South Luzon
Marjurey Sanico Misamis Oriental South Luzon
Zosimo Jr Bartolome Bulacan Central Luzon
Luz O. Armesto Caloocan NCR
Ryan Ainjelo Baghari Antique South Luzon
Maria Annabelle Arcilla Quezon City NCR
Myrna Andoy Southern Leyte Visayas
Joemar M. Cruz Bulacan Central Luzon
Edgar Lacsamana Leyte Visayas
Irene Batalla Cagayan Mindanao
Kate Francine Sison Iloilo Visayas
Analiza Verano Quezon City NCR
Jeremias Pasagoy Quezon City Central Luzon
Joseph Raceles Ilocos Sur North Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

  Erickson Bautista

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon




WEEK 16 WINNERS

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Mizha Valenzona Mana-ay

 Manila

 NCR

 Maria Teresa Cornelio Bautista

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Junalin B. Villanueva

 Negros Oriental

 Visayas

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Jesus Esquierdo Reyes Caloocan NCR
Erika Mohillo Bulacan Central Luzon
Sarah May Balon Bulacan Central Luzon
Juan Dela Cruz Capiz Visayas
Roweda Abubakar Maguindanao Mindanao
Joel Bandola Kindao Surigao Del Sur Mindanao
Cristina Aguinaldo Pampanga Central Luzon
Nerrie Bantegan Isabela North Luzon
Baby Leizel Aviso Albay South Luzon
Clie Jhon Bryan C. Tubiano Cagayan de Oro Mindanao
Rowena Donayon Pasay NCR
Jose Crismel Cu Rizal South Luzon
Johnken Bonotan Limen St.san Ricardo NCR
Erlinda Ancheta Navotas NCR
Nico Comoylo Zamboanga Sibugay Mindanao
Allan Ricardo Bulacan Central Luzon
Resty Carangian Bulacan Central Luzon
Ellaine Galura Cagayan North Luzon
Felisa Undiana Caloocan NCR
Gecyl B. Relente Misamis Oriental Mindanao

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Maria Cris Ann Tabor

 Makati

 NCR




WEEK 15 WINNERS

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 ANGELICA BATLONG

 Isabela

 North Luzon

 Judy ann Rudica

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Ericson Narvarte

 Quezon City

 NCR

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Melisse Joshua Pantil Manila NCR
Lilibeth Fernandez Quezon City NCR
Jun Rogil Sigasig Cebu Visayas
Kenneth Mark a Balena Antique Visayas
Julie Ann Belano Manila NCR
Rizza C. Pasco Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Julia Evangelusta Oriental Mindoro South Luzon
Lorna Tuquilar Isabela North Luzon
Rizaldy Nebab Catriz Cavite South Luzon
Natalie Jean L. Paras Manila NCR
Sol Ramonito Pernito Tagum Mindanao
Mariedan Gaun Isabela North Luzon
Meriam Puegan La Union North Luzon
Daryl Agtoto Cavite South Luzon
Dyan B. Langoyan Tubod Lnd Mindanao
Emelia Hisola Guihulngan Citu Visayas
Vito T. Impal Zamboanga Del Sur Mindanao
Mercy Manzano Isabela North Luzon
Si Datun Sagadan Kusa, Maguindanao Mindanao
Domingo Brutas Albay South Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Divine Grace Lorica

 Laguna

 South Luzon




WEEK 14 WINNERS

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Antonia Atendido

 Cagayan

 North Luzon

 Christian Regis

 Southern Leyte

 Visayas

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jonbert M. Tuyogan

 Negros Oriental

 Visayas

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Ramie D. Lanada Davao Mindanao
Alex Bais Batangas South Luzon
Rommel Ayalin Laguna South Luzon
Erdie Nelia D. Quilates Kalinga Province North Luzon
Jastin Araneta Zamboanga Mindanao
Rex Concha Bulacan Central Luzon
Sharina Mae B Garcia Bulacan Central Luzon
Maricel Daamo Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Jayson Meneses Pampanaga Central Luzon
Ian Vincent Torres Zamboanga Mindanao
Jonalyn Francisco Oriental Mindoro South Luzon
Marilyn D. Muga Pampanga Central Luzon
Nazarito Tejada Gargaritan Caloocan NCR
Ivy Joy Dayto Las Pinas NCR
Garwin Michael Dorado Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Christind Joy Raquine Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Kyle Ferrer Laguna South Luzon
Freddie Abalos Bulacan Central Luzon
Jesusa Mae Montilla Rizal South Luzon
Eugene Villeta Bulacan Central Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Elma B. Ellamil

 Apayao

 North Luzon




WEEK 13  WINNERS

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Sean Derik Tan Revilla

 Las Pinas

 NCR

 Jaemel Rose Razon

 Batangas

 South Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jonathan Ayson

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Ariel Kate Cuaresma El Salvador City Mindanao
Abegail Sabela Samar Visayas
Arlie Cuizon Cebu Visayas
Hagiar Alba North Cotabato Mindanao
Shylhi Bamba Pampanga Central Luzon
Margarita Diaz Batangas South Luzon
Orlando M. Lacerona Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Leopoldo Martinez Manila NCR
Darwin Bulaqui Tuguegarao   North Luzon
Mary Luanne Cayabyab Marikina   NCR
Cherryl Cahilig Cavite South Luzon
Reynaldo Tampil Quezon City NCR
Cherry Ann Liluan Cavite South Luzon
Roslaini Kimpa Ussam Sulu Mindanao
Janet Pascual Makati   NCR
Jaycob De Vera Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Mark Adrian L. Apil Cagayan North Luzon
Janice Daguisan Abra Central Luzon
Nayma Kunakon Mama Maguindanao Mindanao
Mary Joy Bartolome Isabela North Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Simeon R.Haum

 South Cotabato

 Mindanao




WINNER 12 WINNERS

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Rosemarie Puaso

 Cavite

 South Luzon

 Geraldo Isla

 Pampanga

 Central Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jerico Matunan

 Nueva Ecija

 North Luzon

 

SAMSUNG 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Louie De Leon Constantino Nueva Ecija North Luzon
MARILOU PARAMBITA Cagayan de oro Mindanao
Romeo Mejares General Santos Mindanao
Julieta Santos Bulacan Central Luzon
Emily Buan Bulacan Central Luzon
Virgilio Siacor Antique Visayas
Mylene Vizconde Cabanatuan North Luzon
Alma Arconado Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Bayan bonifacio latorre Sultan Kudarat Mindanao
Joey M. Zafiro Zamboanga Mindanao
Roma Mae Soto Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Jenepher Salinas Cagayan de oro Mindanao
Jayson Dela Rosa Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Liezel Aron Batangas South Luzon
Jaymarie Guardario Cagayan de oro Mindanao
Tetchie Margareth V. Macaraig Oriental Mindoro South Luzon
Arnel Asok Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Venus Sibayan Tarlac   Central Luzon
Ruby Rose Galamgam Cebu   Visayas
Shella Mae Ongy Siquijor Visayas

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Aiza Tamag

 Ilocos Sur

 North Luzon




WEEK 11 WINNERS:

 

WETV VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Shean Francis Obuyes Manila NCR
Ralph Sabsalon Southern Leyte Visayas
Ronaleen Lising Malabon NCR
Nor Basri S. Taradji Zamboanga Mindano
Roldan paligat Ilocos Norte NCR
Joan B.Ganaganag Negros Oriental Visayas
Roy Banasan Kalinga North Luzon
Michael Escala Mandaue Umapad Visayas
Aldenson Carillo  Davao Oriental Mindanao
Jonalyn Grande Pangasinan North Luzon
Liberty Raymunde Cavite South Luzon
Romina Lim Pampanga Central Luzon
Rheena Pambid Ilocos Norte North Luzon
Kevin Balazuela Cebu Visyas
Raymond Arguelles Rizal South Luzon
Leonardo Bacoto Cavite South Luzon
Crisanto Purisima Muntinlupa NCR
Jecel Lachica Quezon City NCR
Criselda Carlos Cagayan North Luzon
Dennis Bacud Caloocan City NCR

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Jomar Sampang

 Isabela  

 North Luzon

 Rebecca Dacanay

 Baguio

 North Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Alvin Abtoh Jalmaani

 Sulu

 Mindanao

 

SAMSUNG 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Rachel Jean Borbon Cagayan De Oro
Mindanao
Melanie Dela Cruz Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Miguel Nelson G. Vega Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Yena Barbette Cabalu Tarlac Central Luzon
Jean Faye Jalop Antipolo South Luzon
Christopher Pulongbarit Bulacan Central Luzon
Joylyn Ramos Laguna South Luzon
Hanie Grande Bulacan Central Luzon
Subido,Jennielyn E. Bulacan Central Luzon
Estefanie Angelie M. Daabay Gingoog Mindanao
Jebran AL Nawal Zamboanga Del Sur Mindanao
Marvin Victoria Davao De Oro Mindanao
Karen Mercado Caloocan NCR
Airah Joy De Leon Pampanga Central Luzon
Loralexanne G. Maceda Bulacan Central Luzon
Nicole giel Euarte Los Banos South Luzon
Gibson Mabansag Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Susie Dawang Batangas South Luzon
Kim Villar Cebu Visayas
Edgardo S. Balasi Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 April Rose Banzon

 South Cotabato

 Mindanao




WEEK 10 WINNERS:

 

WETV VOUCHERS

 

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Karlo Kristoffer Bellezas Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Mive Repulles Davao Del Norte Mindanao
JohnPsycheGumanad Zamboanga Del Norte Mindanao
Ma Cecilia obed Cotabato Mindanao
Christopher Lagmay Cavite South Luzon
Jenina Niyuki Sabado Pampanga Central Luzon
Sandra Dansalan Basilan Mindanao
Marinel D. Fernando Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Geralyn Gelasing Dumaguete Visayas
Mary Ann Murillo Gensan Mindanao
Charmaine hope Cuizon Quezon City  NCR
lucen annw igaya Las pinas
NCR
Kenneth G. Jimenez Bukidnon Mindanao
JohnMark B. Rosete Iligan   Mindanao
ENRICO R, DELA CRUZ, Nueva Ecija North Luzon
ARNIE ADELAN Manila NCR
Ella Rabanal Zamboanga Sibugay Mindanao
Raquel Sayson Zamboanga Mindanao
Lina Bonabente Duelas Tabaco South Luzon
Jeffrey M. Usaraga Bohol Visayas

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Daniela Ompad

 Lapu-lapu

 Visayas

 Charlie Ramos

 Pampanga

 Central Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Dickmark Alcalde Billaro  

 Abra  

 Central Luzon

 

SAMSUNG 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Eddie H. Ardenio Antique Visayas
Whenna Arellano Panganiban Batangas South Luzon
Ana Trixie Libang Laguna South Luzon
James Amorio

 Lapu-Lapu 

Visayas
Keizel Ann Alcesto Valencia Mindanao
Fremalyn Santos Pampanga Central Luzon
Florencio Jr. D. Kitane Negros Oriental Visayas
Frederick B. Tolentino Batangas South Luzon
Marilou Cappuyo Benguet Central Luzon
Reymark O. Larroza Antipolo South Luzon
Ruth Garcia Laguna South Luzon
Irwin Christian Garcia Quezon City NCR
Ronalad plopinio Bulacan Central Luzon
Reziel Joy Baldesco Leyte Visayas
Dalvin Jay Bulala Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Juanito garcia Batangas South Luzon
Monica Grefaldio Quezon City Ncr
Usman M Abubakar Maguindanao Mindanao
Justine Ira Viterbo Nueva Ecija Central Luzon
Jumel Tejero Cagayan De Oro
Mindanao

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Maria Jessica Fabian

 Cavite

 South Luzon




WEEK 9 WINNERS: JULY 12 - 18, 2021

 

WETV VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Marlyn Dahab Tagbilaran Visayas
Mariel Hernandez Camarines Sur South Luzon
Edison Dumpit Manila NCR
Donald Harris Obrar Pascual Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Kristine Grace Bayang Davao Occidental Mindanao
Roshiel Mae Dechavez Pasay NCR
Ramil Anaviso Antipolo South Luzon
Reynan Aquino Laguna South Luzon
Princess Catherine Garcia Batangas South Luzon
Princess Sarah Guilonsod Davao del Norte Mindanao
Merlyn Estacion Cavite South Luzon
Leo Angelo Jose Santiago   North Luzon
Josefa Paimalan Negros Oriental Visayas
Alma G.Manuel Lapu- lapu Visayas
Frederic Q Romero Cagayan North Luzon
Alvina Grace Habulan Quirino North Luzon
Nelson A Velasquez Rizal South Luzon
Isagani Caymo Manila NCR
Jesselyn D.Pan Las Pinas NCR
Melda Lumibao Camarines Norte South Luzon

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Rhona Bondoc

 Pampanga

 Central Luzon

 Rose Salvador

 Isabela

 North Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Nora Jane Dae

 Davao

 Mindanao

 

SAMSUNG 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Analiza E. Cempron Davao Mindanao
Shamely Pason Davao Occidental Mindanao
Lailyn Marban Zamboanga Mindanao
Mardy Plamiano Camarines Sur South Luzon
Teresita R. Arellan0 Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Riolyn Pancho Dvo. De Pro Mindanao
Petronilo Dejesus. Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Ymerie U. Manojo Batangas South Luzon
Raisa Cebujano Sorsogon South Luzon
Elmer M. Palomeno Isabela North Luzon
Kenneth James Del Rosario Bulacan Central Luzon
Bogie Mark Buyugan Paranaque NCR
Michelle Bismonte Quezon City NCR
Victoriano Lorenzo Jr Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Joeanna Meris Santos Makati NCR
Gayle Sabanal Negros Oriental Visayas
Vicmarie Andres Cagayan North Luzon
Marie Antoniette Psacual Antipolo NCR
Daisy Lacre Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Eljohn Franz Aumenta Palawan NCR

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Hemdie Sanico

 Zamboanga

 Mindanao




WEEK 8 WINNERS: JULY 5 - 11, 2021

 

WETV VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Omaimah M. Guro Cavite South Luzon
Mary Grace Etulle Davao del Sur Mindanao
Raemart Rullan Cebu Visayas
Lowie J. Academia Malabon Ncr
John Michael Cillo Antique Visayas
Ma. Niza Manlangit Cotabato Mindanao
Wilbert manzano Isabela North Luzon
Aiza Salas Eastern Samar Visayas
Paul Dane Icay Cebu Visayas
Cynthia Dela Cerna Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Princess Hedy B. Toquero Ifugao North Luzon
Maria Magapan Pampanga Central Luzon
Angelica Graham Cagayan North Luzon
Herald Nalzaro Esman Negros Occidental Visayas
Alandro Cloma Davao Mindanao
Ariane Nel Sedano Camarines Sur Visayas
ANNA FRANZSA B. BARANGAS Batangas South Luzon
Clyrine N. Lopez Nueva Ecija Central Luzon
Maryann Bas Camarines Sur Visayas
Benjamin De baguio Rizal South Luzon

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Josielyn Madduma

 Palawan

 South Luzon

 Mark Dabbay

 Ilocos Sur

 North Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Dharwin Rhussmussen B. Catubo

 Manila

 NCR

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Talha alabat Maguindanao Mindanao
Rosemarie Ancheta Rizal South Luzon
Amador Dumantay Tarlac Central Luzon
Arjay P. Eduarte Laguna South Luzon
Vanessa Decena Leyte Visayas
ASHLEAH ANTONG Palawan South Luzon
Jemmalyn Lazo Rizal South Luzon
Joncamae Globa Rizal South Luzon
Marites B. Sanson Zamboanga Mindanao
Kayla Lisweg Manila NCR
John Ryan Castillo Palma Sultan Kudarat Mindanao
Rendete Dela Cruz Ilocos Sur North Luzon
Anna Kristine Bana Cavite South Luzon
Jenifer salvador Isabela North Luzon
LOVE SON PIANA Bukidnon Mindanao
Marfe Concon Davao City Mindanao
Imee Luchavez Davao del Norte Mindanao
Jocelyn Ocoy Cagayan de Oro Mindanao
Frances M. Breguera Manila NCR
Marwin Antonio Perez Nueva Ecija Central Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Eleanet Morito

 Rizal

 South Luzon




WEEK 7 WINNERS: JUNE 28 - JULY 4, 2021

 

WETV VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Richard M. Butcon Bohol Visayas
Joan Pasamonte Ilocos Norte North Luzon
Eva P. Delima Iligan Mindanao
Alden Loberita Northern Samar Visayas
Arnel P. Villanueva Cebu Visayas
Jessca Mae Obina Samar Visayas
Kassandra Jacobo Cavite South Luzon
Ruby Mamaluba Cotabato   Mindanao
Lourie Love Baga Davao Oriental Mindanao
Ericka D. Feliciano Cavite South Luzon
Mariel Sagarino Cebu Visayas
Mary Joyce Medina Pampanga NCR
Nerissa Sarceno Caloocan Central Luzon
Maricel Alladel Laguna South Luzon
Shamera Dawaim Usman Zamboanga Mindanao
Rodel Arive Quezon City NCR
Al rashid Sendad Maguindanao Mindanao
Adelfa Sagun Apayao North Luzon
John Paul Santiago Bulacan Central Luzon
Jesrell Zamora Zamboanga Mindanao

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Brooke Niel B. Noveno

 Iligan

 Mindanao

 Jalilah S. Hadji Sapiin

 Lanao del Sur

 Mindanao

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Paulito Caber

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

SAMSUNG A42 5G MOBILE PHONES

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Melrod Aballe Jadraque South Cotabato Mindanao
Cyril rose Padlan Rizal South Luzon
Teodoro p. Gador jr. Cagayan De Oro   Mindanao
Laps Talambungan Maguindanao Mindanao
Herma Salem Biliran Visayas
Filipno Cruz Marikina NCR
Jommel Santiago Caloocan NCR
Allan Partulan Iligan Mindanao
Judy S. Tabon Leyte Visayas
Conchita M. Guindolongan Iligan Mindanao
Lauriano Adal General Santos Mindanao
Argie N. Servandil Manila NCR
Jenneelyn Daboda Zamboanga Del Norte Mindanao
Pepe villanueva Davao De Oro Mindanao
Dann Zoren A. Laborte Davao De Oro Mindanao
PHEGIE SERENO Davao Oriental Mindanao
Jerome R. Bulay South Cotabato Mindanao
Jeynica Godinez Tagnipez Southern Leyte Visayas
Christian Bermoy Bohol Visayas
Nico Tablada Cavite South Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Gerzon T. Exclamado Jr

 Bukidnon

 Mindanao




WEEK 6 WINNERS: JUNE 21 - 27, 2021

 

Foodpanda Vouchers

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Kato K. Bakuluran Sultan Kudarat Mindanao
Joycelyn Christine M. Jose San Juan NCR
Welson N. Pujanes Pasay NCR
Ernesto Angeles Jr Leyte Visayas
Tjoshua Bao-an Baguio   Central Luzon
Rochelle Levantino Laguna South Luzon
Eric Renz Jordan Iloilo Visayas
Leste Ojario Makati Ncr
Lilet Esguerra Pampanga Central Luzon
Ronel Abobo Rizal South Luzon
Micaela Bautista Bulacan Central Luzon
Gwen Erika B. Inocencio Antipolo South Luzon
Paulyn Razon Batangas South Luzon
Armalyn Yusop Zamboanga Mindanao
Lindsane Polen Ragonjan Cagayan North Luzon
Jevelyn Grace A. Dela Cruz Bulacan Central Luzon
Jewel Irish Nohay Batangas South Luzon
Filman Vinzon Rizal South Luzon
Jovie Trinidad Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Jesuel Lauzon Leyte Visayas

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Juvy Borja

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 Angelica Mae S. Ramil

 Nuava Ecija

 North Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Edealyn Evangelista

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

Samsung 5g Mobile Phones

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Donny Marry C. Ventura Caloocan NCR
Issa Mae Bacalso Cebu Visayas
Jennifer Espinosa Cavite South Luzon
Rosana Colindon Bulacan Central Luzon
Bernel Barino Iligan Mindanao
Evangeline G. Rosales Cagayan North Luzon
Erwin Reyes Malabon NCR
Anna Fe Pajagas Quezon City NCR
Christy V.Alatan Zamboanga   Mindanao
Cecilia Sanqui Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Blessed Diana Jane Tubigon Zamboanga Mindanao
Junaid A Mustapa Cotabato Mindanao
Risa Katrina Austria Bulacan Central Luzon
Jomar C. Tobias Bulacan Central Luzon
Shelvia Pacatang Davao Mindanao
Marybelb.Simudlan Bukidnon Mindanao
Jumaati Olangkaya Zamboanga Del Sur
Mindanao
Junelyn Aceron Quezon City NCR
Irene Panta Bukidnon Mindanao
Praise Rency Casiano Samar Visayas

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Retchel H. Palapar

 Cebu

 Visayas




WEEK 5 WINNERS: June 14 - 20, 2021

 

FOODPANDA VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Jhun Jemiel Lim Rizal South Luzon
Johaiveir Limano Pagadian Mindanao
Brioso Nelson Bulacan Central Luzon
Richard R. Paminta Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Ordep John Pinto Sultan Kudarat Mindanao
Johnny B. Arnado Lanao Del Norte Mindanao
Remilyn Armillos Nueva Ecija Central Luzon
Edison Oyag Cebu Visayas
Leoncia Colegio Batangas South Luzon
Jenosh Legaspi Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Glenmar C. Walog Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Romy H Rodriguez Pampanga Central Luzon
Louella P. Jimenea Negros Occidental Visayas
Jhonalyn Deguzman Cruz Nueva Ecija Central Luzon
Vincent Demecillo Morato Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Regina Reyes Bulacan Central Luzon
Cecilia Galanza Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Riza Jean Villareal Iloilo Visayas
Mark Cagomoc Cavite South Luzon
Katherine S. Pasa Zamboanga City Mindanao

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Lino Jotojot

 Bohol

Visayas

 Ellen Pajigal

 Bulacan

 Central Luzon

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Diegster Maglinawan

 Leyte

 Visayas

 

Samsung 5g Mobile Phones

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Rence Carlo Bunag Bulacan Central Luzon
Giselle Juay Cebu Visayas
Sakura Glodo Davao Del Norte Mindanao
Dulce Amorita C.Bebanco Davao Oriental Mindanao
Al Aveen U. Abellana Agusan Del Norte Mindanao
Gracelyn M.Tabes Manila Ncr
Jessica Mae Ramada Davao City Mindanao
Rosana V.Pugal Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Estrellita Putot Sarangani Mindanao
Maria Angelica Balanay Cagayan Valley North Luzon
Glenn Rivera Manila Ncr
Minerva Perrin Cavite South Luzon
Flordeliza Concepcion Mountain Province North Luzon
Roderick Lopez Manila Ncr
Raquel Leah B. Merano Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Jennilyn Tubale Camarines Norte Mindanao
Janela Camille Pajaron Bulacan Central Luzon
Charlot Caparida Cebu Visayas
Angela Marie B. Custado Cavite South Luzon
Robin Manaloto Valenzuela Ncr

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Ginalyn Laurel

 Cebu

 Visayas




WEEK 4 WINNERS: June 7, 2021 to June 13, 2021

 

FOODPANDA VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER
Genevieve Mansan Davao Del Norte Mindanao F
Amy Espiritu Nueva Ecija Central Luzon F
Evan Rey Vinluan Bukidnon Mindanao M
Ronnel Bagaporo Pampanga Central Luzon M
Germarc Delos Santos Pulad Zamboanga Mindanao M
Rosemae Sescon Cebu Visayas F
Shiela Paira Duhaylonsod Sulu Mindanao F
Mark Jhon Alipao Bulacan Central Luzon M
Merelielloyd Bincal Misamis Oriental Mindanao M
Mark Christian Orande Cavite South Luzon M
Arshamer Hajal Zambonga Mindanao M
Eden Narciso Quezon City Ncr F
Aira Camille Tulao Cavite South Luzon F
Mary Jane Batalla Cagayan Valley North Luzon F
Charisse Dolero South Cotabato Mindanao F
Richellyne Joy D. Ibarra Isabela North Luzon F
Rodelio B Ola Quezon City Ncr M
Dick Oliva Bulacan Central Luzon M
Miguela Mendoza Nueva Ecija Central Luzon F
Reynante Barcelona Jose Cagayan North Luzon M

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER

 Ruaini U. Maadil

 Zamboanga

Mindanao F

 Rosemarie T.Neri

 Abra

 North Luzon

F

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER

 Scott B.Fojas

 Batangas

 South Luzon

M

 

Samsung 5g Mobile Phones

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER
Leralyn Estrera Leyte Visayas F
Jenilda Picardal Eastern Samar Visayas F
Darwin B. Coronel Davao Del Aur Mindanao M
Christy Aile S. Barriento Bukidnon Mindanao F
Dominic M. Plegaria Rizal South Luzon M
Lindsay Valerie Andres Pampangga Central Luzon F
Jayson Santos Rizal South Luzon M
Genny Bonggolto Misamis Oriental Mindanao F
Hara Alyssa Reyes Cavite South Luzon F
Prince Andrew Nava Cavite South Luzon M
Judith Clemen Cagayan De Oro Mindanao F
Jamaica Pagulayan Cagayan North Luzon F
Iglorio D. Camba Jr. Southern Leyte Visayas F
Frandie Malabag Davao Del Sur Mindanao M
Troy Jerome Esteban Nueva Ecija Central Luzon M
Charryne Ubagan Misamis Oriental Mindanao F
Floricita Miranda Valenzuela   Ncr F
Allan Radores Davao Mindanao M
Maricel G Ferre Bulacan Central Luzon F
Cynde Claer Ibonia Bukidnon Mindanao F

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER

 Mark Anthony C. Patano

 Misamis Oriental

 Mindanao

M




WEEK 3 WINNERS: May 31, 2021 to June 6, 2021

 

FOODPANDA VOUCHERS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER
Niel Allen Masbang Pampanga Central Luzon M
Edgardo Carola Valenzuela   NCR M
Carla Marie Capili Zambales Central Luzon F
Jetlee Salas Dela Cruz Benguet North Luzon M
Princess Lylanie Peras Negros Oriental Visayas F
Fritz V.Flores Lanao Del Norte Mindanao M
Jan Carlo Bantad Rizal South Luzon M
Omera Dipatuan Lanao Del Sur Mindanao F
Jenessa Rose Esplana Caloocan   NCR F
Recto Jones Negros Occidental Visayas M
Donald Mancia Agusan Del Sur Mindanao M
Ma. Jasmine A. Baugan Manila NCR F
Leslie Soriano Isabela North Luzon F
Annuriya Ismael Adjuran Zamboanga Mindanao F
Liberty Rebanio Quezon City NCR F
Cris Fernando Cruz Pampanga Central Luzon M
Mikee Diaz Samar Visayas F
Rosemarie Failon Palawan South Luzon F
Emely Mahomas Davao De Oro Visayas F
Wendel Alba Bulacan Central Luzon M

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER
Gerrymaya B. Ariola Misamis Oriental Mindanao M
Glenn Panesa Pampanga Central Luzon F

 

Tuition Fee Assistance (Php 100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER

 Junelyn Aceron

 Quezon City

 NCR

F

 

Samsung 5g Mobile Phones

 

Full Name Address Region Gender
Lester Ortiga Sarangani Mindanao M
Joselle Espares Camarines Sur South Luzon F
Adelaine B. Lanorio Laguna South Luzon F
Stefanie Gonzales Sultan Kudarat Mindanao F
Shiela P.Mulacruz Pangasinan North Luzon F
Rio Castellano Iloilo Visayas M
Gina A. Lagutan Cagayan Valley North Luzon F
Aezel Labaco Valenzuela   NCR F
Jolly-gay Borata Isabela North Luzon F
Jemilyn S. Esteban Isabela North Luzon F
Leslie T. Indangan Zamboanga Del Norte Mindanao F
Leah Monterola Davao   Mindanao F
Armando S. Atienza Jr. Batangas South Luzon F
Jayvee Holanda Tacloban   Visayas F
Sherwin Barrientos Cabico Valenzuela   NCR M
Edwin Badajos Leyte Visayas M
Ariel Begaso Cavite South Luzon M
John Mark Amorganda Negros Oriental Visayas M
Damaso Santos Jr Laguna South Luzon M
April Joy Pascual Isabela North Luzon F

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION GENDER
Shanelle Espinosa Cabrales Rizal South Luzon F




WEEK 2 WINNERS: May 24, 2021 to May 30, 2021

 

MOBILE LEGENDS - PAQUITO SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Armand Batingwed Ifugao North Luzon
Jerlyn Castillo Batangas South Luzon
Aiza Soterio Taguig   NCR
Ailene Tayoto Laguna South Luzon
Philtis Waquilina Negros Oriental Visayas
Irene B. Santos Cavite Mindanao
Helyn Hermogenes Lanao Del Norte Mindanao
Selocanama Cebu Visayas
Jean Morata Davao Oriental Mindanao
Ma. Vina Villa Samar Visayas
Nasimah C Sangcopan Gensan Mindanao
Roselyn De Pedro Batangas South Luzon
Mdobledekada Aylen Arrofo Pampanga Central Luzon
May Ann C. Centino Cagayan De Oro   Mindanao
Queen Rose Abuhan Cagayan De Oro   Mindanao
Mary Rose Cabelen Western Samar Visayas
Kesiah Patulay Isabela North Luzon
Johaira Rakman Maguindanao Mindanao
Rosvimay P. Bastasa Iligan Mindanao
Katherine A. Frias Bukidnon Mindanao

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Leonalyn A. Compacion

 Negros Oriental

 Visayas

 Willena Cuizon

 Zamboanga

Mindanao

 

TUITION FEE ASSISTANCE (PHP100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Liza Jane Buenaventura

 Marikina  

NCR

 

5G PHONE - SAMSUNG A42 5G

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Roel Razonable Davao De Oro Mindanao
Michelle Joy Relota Capiz Visayas
Anna Liza Tuballa Quezon City NCR
Mary Juvilyn M. Bartolome Pampanga Central Luzon
Avigel Etang Rizal NCR
Erzel Mae P. Presilda Bulacan Central Luzon
Crisamea P. Paradero Leyte Visayas
Syrha Mae Magbujos Laguna South Luzon
Gilbert Celmar Bohol Visayas
Queenie Mae Remolador Cavite South Luzon
Adrian Bi Leon R. Tagocon Manila NCR
Janelle Melegrito Isabela North Luzon
Cherry B Tamondong Cavite South Luzon
Christine Eve Pardillo Davao Del Sur Mindanao
Ceasar L. Ruperto Laguna South Luzon
Angelita Torres Manila NCR
Rheo Farlynd Jane B. Valdez Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Cheryl D. Luayon Bukidnon Mindanao
Ma.Sharmane Malarde Quezon City NCR
Cyros Membreve Lanao Del Norte Mindanao

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION

 Rachel Cabales

 Ilocos Sur

 North Luzon




WEEK 1 WINNERS: May 18, 2021 to May 23, 2021

 

MOBILE LEGENDS - PAQUITO SKINS

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Jolly Boy Saavedra Zamboanga Mindanao
Perlyn Jean B. Mestiola Sarangani Province Mindanao
Romel Jay Bandiala Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Armando Jr. B.Cantos Batangas South Luzon
Reymille Nicoleta Albay South Luzon
Jessica Panal Leyte Visayas
Gerry De Guzman Isabela North Luzon
Ashley Belo Batangas South Luzon
Donald Jones Mejia Davao Oriental Mindanao
Rubylyn Cajes Davao Mindanao
Jocelyn Peregrino Quezon City NCR
Maria Jhenallyn Amansec Rizal NCR
April Rose B. Oco Misamis Oriental Mindanao
Jonalyn Alonzabe Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Donna Gracia P. Cael Bukidnon Mindanao
Gilbert N Abejuela Cagayan De Oro Mindanao
Jaigilo Gutual Dumaguete Visayas
Rosemarie Taday Bulacan Central Luzon
Jenith Felicierta South Cotobato Mindanao
Jeannete Cagang Davao Mindanao

 

PUREGOLD FUNKABUHAYAN PACKAGE (PHP20k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Shermaine Ann D. Bernal Laguna South Luzon
Roesa Avila Batangas South Luzon

 

TUITION FEE ASSISTANCE (PHP100k)

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Rosedel Nacabuan

 Quezon City

NCR

 

5G PHONE - SAMSUNG A42 5G

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Nicole Bernas Cavite South Luzon
Christian Magsombol Mandaluyong NCR
Jerwin Lunar Laguna South Luzon
Jennelyn Arabit Rizal NCR
Mariz Mae Dimaunahan Batangas South Luzon
Jasmen Mangarin Davao Mindanao
Maribel Rosales Valenzuela NCR
Jhanela Gabatin Maddela Quirino North Luzon
Honey Jane Povadora Cagayan de Oro Mindanao
Arlene Jumawan Nueva Vizcaya North Luzon
Arlene Tomondog Manila NCR
Jessica Elmido Leyte VISAYAS
Michael Miguel Nueva Ecija North Luzon
Jhonson Lejano Isabela North Luzon
Jenelyn Abetria Sultan Kuldarat Mindanao
James Patrick A. Villena Oriental Mindoro Mindanao
Quinlie Pesinable Palawan NCR
Alma Mendoza La Union North Luzon
Kenneth Aquino Pangasinan North Luzon
Ma. Theresa Calate Pangasinan North Luzon

 

PHP 1M CASH PRIZE

 

FULL NAME ADDRESS REGION
Epijune Quinonez Muntinlupa NCR