MONTHLY & WEEK 12 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱2 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Rodolfo Jr. Antenorcruz Romorosa - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Eugene Quilicot Andot - Dipolog (Mindanao)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Jervic Cuartoy Taduran - Las Piñas (NCR)
- Kervi Fajardo Rosario - Pangasinan (North & Central Luzon)
- Jaime Matel de Castro - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Ryan Oniel Yanson Julian - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
- Angel Villacarlos Cabuguas - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Jinky Fidelino Castilar - Las Piñas (NCR)
- Rennan Yongco Montecillo - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Princess Queros Gregorio - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Via Louise Llarenas Dacuyasan - Samar (Visayas)
- Ferdinand B. Paquibulan - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- John Paul Pardilla Magdua - Manila (NCR)
- Jake Ramos Falcutila - Pasig (NCR)
- Reynaldo Torrato Galon - Caloocan (NCR)
- Myrna Banggoy Guman - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Rachelle Parong Cacayan - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Bonifacio Jr. Rivera Jose - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
- Alyssa S. Diaz - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Jaezon Krecia-Gonzales - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Gabriel Genesis Llena Quiampao - Rizal (South Luzon)
- James Ares Juban - Cebu Occidental (Visayas)
- Oliver T. Frias - Cebu (Visayas)
- Fritzie Mae Talaboc Kilcher - Cebu (Visayas)
- Flora Q. Arcamo - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Merly Maigan Engad - Zamboanga (Mindanao)
- Felipe Marmojada Jr. - Zamboanga Sibugay (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Jessie S. Geroy - Manila (NCR)
- Magin Garcia Argarin - Manila (NCR)
- Siegfried John P. Diamante - Makati (NCR)
- Neil Kevin Regala Navarrete - Nueva Vizcaya (North & Central Luzon)
- Ester Grajo Roque - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
- Vilma Leabres Trinidad - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Reymille Nicoleta - Albay (South Luzon)
- Marivic Arellado Canja - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Bennie Pacho Babar - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Aljiever Dughon Salonoy - Cebu (Visayas)
- Jonas Cordova Divino - Cebu (Visayas)
- Marvie Pedroza - Cebu (Visayas)
- Welcris Lampago Paspie - Davao Oriental (Mindanao)
- Divine Pepito Escalante - Davao Oriental (Mindanao)
- Shane Mayor Escobar - Davao Occidental (Mindanao)
WEEK 11 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Rhona Rain Lalo - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Bernadette Susana - Quezon City (NCR)
- Maricel Francisco Bajum - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Sonny Boy Datur Daep - Sorsogon (South Luzon)
- Christian Tutor - Bohol (Visayas)
- Domminick Itaas Luna - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Antonio Chingcuangco Manalansan - Marikina (NCR)
- Michelle Bechayda Estacio - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Domingo Sallan - Quezon City (South Luzon)
- Lislei Anne Ensong Katada - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
- Renyl Jay O. No-Ay - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Geraldine A. Cuanzon - Quezon City (NCR)
- Dennis Etang - Quezon City (NCR)
- Daniela Q. Naldo - Pasig (NCR)
- John de Vera Ambrec - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
- Camille Na Epino - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Annadelle Mateo - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Cyprian P. Ocampo - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Angie Rina Pagador - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Shielamy Ardonia - Camarines Sur (South Luzon)
- Ma. Jan Roneal Alpuerto Elorde - Bohol (Visayas)
- Nelia N. Calaguio - Bohol (Visayas)
- Arniel M. Ricablanca - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- William Villanueva Sabornido - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
- Lyndon Panal Cardinales - Davao Oriental (Mindanao)
- David G. Araneta - Bukidnon (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Dylan Alcaraz Rodriguez - Manila (NCR)
- Jhoanq Baguna - Quezon City (NCR)
- Floro Jr. Torregosa Alcantara - Quezon City (NCR)
- Nena Bulubling Ognayon - Ifugao (North & Central Luzon)
- Jeric Sakay Cruz - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Filomena Lozano Mindanao - Ilocos Sur (North & Central Luzon)
- Venj G. Creag - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Jimmy del Rosario - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Yousef Bobadilla - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jhacel Ann Boniel Gallardo - Cebu (Visayas)
- Rex Mar Cuadrillero Tomogbong - Cebu (Visayas)
- Jethro Millendez Mendieta - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
- Kinberly Malaya Besingan - Bukidnon (Mindanao)
- Fahd Abel G. Saab - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Bernabe Pendilla Dujali - Davao Oriental (Mindanao)
WEEK 10 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Remedios Jimenez Higona - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Alfredo Manuel Carpio - Manila (NCR)
- Hazel Masiddo - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Rhea Alma Caraig Guilles - Oriental Mindoro (South Luzon)
- Corinne Joy Nabor Ramos - Aklan (Visayas)
- Wello Dequillo - General Santos (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Emerita Tangilon Benitez - Navotas (NCR)
- Cristian Baldoz Ramos - Tarlac (North & Central Luzon)
- Mark John Lopez Mendoza - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Jethro Millendez Mendieta - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
- Marjori Borinaga - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Randolf Jallorina Ringor - Quezon City (NCR)
- Arnel Sembran Tolentino - Manila (NCR)
- Josephine Noveloso Batiles - Taguig (NCR)
- Mark Dionisio Medina - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Christine Austria Salao - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Nena Bulubling Ognayon - Ifugao (North & Central Luzon)
- Mark Alvin Mayo - Occidental Mindoro (South Luzon)
- Cristy Del Valle Zamudio - Camarines Norte (South Luzon)
- Julius Caesar Bandola Roque - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Leslie Saluta Palaña - Leyte (Visayas)
- Mae L. Soco - Bohol (Visayas)
- Jobert Intina Yaeso - Cebu (Visayas)
- Daniel Alfaro Loreno - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Elmer Abellanosa Villanueva - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Berna Tanalgo - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Girlie Manabat Velayo - Quezon City (NCR)
- Neil Mave Rick Llasos - Pasay (NCR)
- Cludette Tulaytay - Taguig (NCR)
- Katrina Marie Gonzales de Guzman - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Jobert Macabodbod Milan - La Union (North & Central Luzon)
- Sharmine Gay Terrenal Rinion - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Reymille Nicoleta - Albay (South Luzon)
- Ma. Thea Judinelle Flores Casuncad - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Mary Ann Pinlac Morilla - Oriental Mindoro (South Luzon)
- Honey Grace Mercader Severino - Leyte (Visayas)
- Mark Joseph Hadlocon Cruzada - Leyte (Visayas)
- Leonil Granados Montiel - Leyte (Visayas)
- Marc Andrew Rubi Enero - Surigao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Jhoevanie Campos Dalumpines - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Kierby Cabanilla Quidet - Bukidnon (Mindanao)
WEEK 9 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Raymond Hernandez Pulido - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Loujaine Abtal Bagindah - Quezon City (NCR)
- Paulyn Joice Tangcangco - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Junnoel Alisangco Valle - Cavite (South Luzon)
- May-ann Panolino Magtiza - Iloilo (Visayas)
- Jerwin Hasim - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Vencie C. Rumalay - Makati (NCR)
- Racquel Roquis - San Fernando (North & Central Luzon)
- Gaspar Gallon Bufete - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jannine A. de Mesa - Tacloban (Visayas)
- Janice Alvarez Sombrio - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Judith Beldad Arpon - Taguig (NCR)
- Marycris Ross - Caloocan (NCR)
- Fernand Alex Macaranas Mijares - Manila (NCR)
- Edna Lizades Pascua - La Union (North & Central Luzon)
- Francis Jude Alviz Manansala - Nueva Vizcaya (North & Central Luzon)
- Janice Alingod Pascua - Ilocos Sur (North & Central Luzon)
- Jovelyn L. Lantaca - Antipolo (South Luzon)
- Ma. Rocar Elumba Narra - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Annaliza Dequito Amdane - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Pauleen Jade Entac - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Richard Tanggaan Abadiez - Cebu (Visayas)
- Jason Banzon Araneta - Cebu (Visayas)
- Aj Val Montejo - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Edmarie Ruby Laluces Manglicmot - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
- Bayani Lagutang - Sarangani (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Arabel Segualan Bando - Quezon City (NCR)
- Stephanie Baguis Delos Reyes - Malabon (NCR)
- Esper Polintan Cruz - Malabon (NCR)
- Maria Cristina Pagulayan Romero - Nueva Vizcaya (North & Central Luzon)
- Rowena Ann Ramos - Cagayan (North & Central Luzon)
- Harriette Curly Ann Bansale Lorenzo - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Jorinda Arcenal Sugano - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jun Jun Clamor Madriaga - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Mariene Pancho Guevara - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Joana Ken Marie Comanda - Imus (Visayas)
- Leslie Saluta Palaña- Leyte (Visayas)
- Mark Joseph Hadlocon Cruzada - Leyte (Visayas)
- Mohammad Machleen Andrin Sakiran - Cebu (Mindanao)
- Alimusa Asmad Abdurajak - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
- Amilhaya Macalnas Panara-ag - Lanao del Sur (Mindanao)
MONTHLY & WEEK 8 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱2 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Lara Frizabelle Cardona - Manila (NCR)
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Sandara Taladua - Cebu (Visayas)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Florbie Agaban - Quezon City (NCR)
- Russelle Victoria Obsum - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Crisbel Dagooc Barcelon - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Melma Ejorcadas - Cebu (Visayas)
- Cyril Tablon Beloy - Cotabato (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Rizalina Hubilla Maminta - Mandaluyong (NCR)
- Camille Ando - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Regine Delos Santos Sultan - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Bernie Maturan - Cebu (Visayas)
- Robby Brian Daque Ocon - Lanao del Norte (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Wennie Joy Galaraga De Guia - Quezon City (NCR)
- Amerol Lalac - Taguig (NCR)
- Elmer Angeles Esteban - Muntinlupa (NCR)
- Ezekiel Malawit Gutib - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- John Mark Emerson Dizon - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Cristian Baldoz Ramos - Tarlac (North & Central Luzon)
- Christine Joy Mantaring - San Mateo (South Luzon)
- Monaliza Sebuguero - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Oliver Balbuena Cabantoc - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jovelyn Tocmo Revelliza - Cebu Occidental (Visayas)
- Filomena Mindo Fabroa - Cebu (Visayas)
- Harry Berino Catalan - Capiz (Visayas)
- Shean Raven Taca Baylen - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
- Elianor Eliaso Arindig - Lanao del Norte (Mindanao)
- Johnalyn Bicar Cale - Agusan del Norte (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Diana Duka - Caloocan (NCR)
- Marissa Bunagan Camarao - Taguig (NCR)
- Trisha Jade Amoroso - Manila (NCR)
- Rodel F. Dancel - San Fernando (North & Central Luzon)
- Arnel Cullado Lacson - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Angelica Caballero Arbis - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Nelia N. Calaguio - Rizal (South Luzon)
- Bennie Pacho Babar - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jayson Sta. Maria Gonzales - San Mateo (South Luzon)
- Ryle B. Bulingot - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Christopher Quelitano Corsiga - Eastern Samar (Visayas)
- Lolita Samperoy Alagos - Antique (Visayas)
- John Mark Esparrago Lastimado - Davao Del Norte (Mindanao)
- Monica Fausto - Davao Occidental (Mindanao)
- Sarabia Daulan Hussin - Sulu (Mindanao)
WEEK 7 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Grace Lyn Allego Palero - Cavite (South Luzon)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Ria Lyn De La Cruz Gallano - Marikina (NCR)
- Rain Eirick Ituriaga Hortaleza - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Annaliza Dequito Amdane - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Sheen Kim Antolin - Samar (Visayas)
- Ariel Dumpa Taperla - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Grasciela Baluyot - Taguig (NCR)
- Cecil R. Manalang - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Romelyn Felizarte Torres - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Allyn Vencent Nepomuceno Carilimdiliman - Cebu (Visayas)
- Rose Mary Larombe - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Philip Anton Reyes Calica - Taguig (NCR)
- Cliff William Taton - Pasig (NCR)
- Michelle Literal Matriz - Caloocan (NCR)
- Aniceta Samia Lomibao - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Sherill Ofina - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Kimberly Yanga Tan - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Ejay Palicpic Juada - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Julie Ann Basabe Belen - Rizal (South Luzon)
- Nathaniel Garcia Rostata - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Liezel Malabago Gozon - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
- Michael Angelo C. Go - Iloilo (Visayas)
- Chyril De Leon Simborio - Leyte (Visayas)
- Cherry Pie Valerio Napal - Bukidnon (Mindanao)
- Cyrem Calud Crusit - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Susan Caores Batingal - Agusan del Sur (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Edward Hacla Salango - Pasig (NCR)
- Paul Jake Tolentino - Taguig (NCR)
- Christian Rafael Ramos Tañedo - Manila (NCR)
- Perlita Ballesteros - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Maria Theresa Hablo - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Jane Kimberly Balingit Gelido - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Ivy Jane Supero - Sorsogon (South Luzon)
- Jun Jun Clamor Madriaga - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Jhonavee Cagampang Anacay - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Ronald M. Montano - Samar (Visayas)
- Monalisa Rebusit Nayad - Cebu (Visayas)
- Khyrelle Nadunsa Bagoy - Bohol (Visayas)
- Berna Tanalgo - Cagayan de Oro (Mindanao)
- Fatimah Mala Rasul - Lanao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Jo Anne Rigor Cruz - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
WEEK 6 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Marvin Bernardino Luna - Quezon City (NCR)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Arnel Sembran Tolentino - Manila (NCR)
- Vermont Santos Garcia - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Augusto Leonardo Abioro - Cainta (South Luzon)
- Catherine Cardosa Elnasin - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Glenn Bill Manlosa Alegado - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Ginalyn Combenido Vasquez - Malabon (NCR)
- Joemar Guzman - Angeles (North & Central Luzon)
- Jhunrey Lariosa - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Leemarshall Lopez Tagudin - Cebu (Visayas)
- Berlyn R. Basan - Lanao del Norte (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Ramil Inlucido - Parañaque (NCR)
- Roderick Froilan Alcantara - Quezon City (NCR)
- Carmille Awa Belonio - Taguig (NCR)
- Ronald Realingo Marcos - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Jurielyn Antolin Macabontoc - Pangasinan (North & Central Luzon)
- Glorina M. Talagtag - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
- Maricel Cepe Clerigo - Camarines Sur (South Luzon)
- Mayrose Beniten Toledano - Binangonan (South Luzon)
- John Vincent A. Arquero - Albay (South Luzon)
- Jasmin Morira Maniquiz - Capiz (Visayas)
- Jun Rey Bregole Mecate - Leyte (Visayas)
- Ma. Lourdes Vidal Cabinbin - Capiz (Visayas)
- Lyneth Bacong Mendoza - Agusan del Norte (Mindanao)
- Wello Dequillo - General Santos (Mindanao)
- Mark Anthony Potenciano - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Valerie Tendenilla - Taguig (NCR)
- Genrev Galza - Muntinlupa (NCR)
- Judy Ann Calibo Ramo - Manila (NCR)
- Bryan Gono Cruz Pascual - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Trxy Myls Balingao - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Alex Batan Quilang - Cagayan (North & Central Luzon)
- Jowelyn Bongon - Albay (South Luzon)
- Maritchel Gala Minoro - Palawan (South Luzon)
- Kenneth Layon Alcoran - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Donald Reyes Guarin - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Domingo Manulat - Cebu (Visayas)
- Christian Hufana - Antique (Visayas)
- Zarly Labajo Sanquina - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Cyril Tablon Beloy - Cotabato (Mindanao)
- John Ric Lim Eballe - Davao (Mindanao)
WEEK 5 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Lucello Papellero - Cebu (Visayas)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Alex Tuico - Pasig (NCR)
- Abegail Belaro - Bataan (North & Central Luzon)
- Paulo Del Monte Quijano - Rizal (South Luzon)
- Artemio Getaruelas Cabuguas - Cebu (Visayas)
- Habib Sandigan - Maguindanao (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Maria Luisa Bucayo - Manila (NCR)
- Wilson Jr. Crucio Labadia - Pangasinan (North & Central Luzon)
- Millo Ferrer Del Rosario - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Samuel Pamilaon Rejas - Bohol (Visayas)
- Jaylamea Moral Daso - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Mary Cris Abesamis Peñaflor - Caloocan (NCR)
- Lezel Tresvalles Borabo - Quezon City (NCR)
- Ian Linao Calinawan - Taguig (NCR)
- Monica Gan Marasigan - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Jane Anne Obqiua Zacarias - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Marian Dimalanta Lucernas - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Dennis De Guzman Canete - Antipolo (South Luzon)
- Erwin Maceda Odiver - Albay (South Luzon)
- Jason Jubilo - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Chekie Connery Bayutas Solamo - Cebu (Visayas)
- Clyde Catiil - Siquijor (Visayas)
- Michael Jose Benjamin Jr. Rafael Juen - Iloilo (Visayas)
- Dimple Marimon Kutin - North Cotabato (Mindanao)
- Shannen Marie Q. Cuambot - Misamis Occidental (Mindanao)
- Maristela A. Ogoc - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Rodalyn Depanes Gabayno - Quezon City (NCR)
- Arlyn Alagao Dumlao - Manila (NCR)
- Jumar Lumido - Manila (NCR)
- John Rey Robles Dilig - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
- Jennefer Gascon - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Mary Jane Diaz Pajara - Ilocos Sur (North & Central Luzon)
- Djuelia Mari Suarez Malagday - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Laurenze Anthony Sotto Lasig - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Rona E. Omaña - Rizal (South Luzon)
- Jared Bacnutan Sanchez - Samar (Visayas)
- John Peter Esparagoza Julian - Antique (Visayas)
- Maria Estela Timlor - Cebu (Visayas)
- Nick Jelou Dadofalza Baculio - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Narcisa Peralta Malayo - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
- Rose Anne Aporongao Soldevilla - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
MONTHLY & WEEK 4 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱2 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Nelson Asari - Zamboanga (Mindanao)
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
John Clyford Araquil - Makati City (NCR)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- Marnelle Adal - Caloocan (NCR)
- Hermalyn Pugong Liwayan - Ifugao (North & Central Luzon)
- John Gador Bumagat - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Bonifacio Despi - Cebu (Visayas)
- Jessirel Molina Solares - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Salvacion Rubido Loberiano - Pasay (NCR)
- Mariel Rem Baga Fernandez - La Union (North & Central Luzon)
- Christine Joy Mantaring - San Mateo, Rizal (South Luzon)
- Jennifer Ian Ian Llido - Bohol (Visayas)
- Ailyn B. Macoy - North Cotabato (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Rosie Pastoral Subibe - Mandaluyong (NCR)
- Gilian Decolawan Esperas - Caloocan (NCR)
- Earl Oscar Stephen Sadio Santillan - Makati (NCR)
- Glorina M. Talagtag - Quirino (North & Central Luzon)
- Richelle Mateo - San Fernando (North & Central Luzon)
- Robin Hernandez Robles - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Jaime Jr. Estrada Pagayanan - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Joyce Ann Maco Mayano - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Jomar Gulane Roste - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Golden Ortaliz Ponce - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Sherra May Dela Cruz Sucgang - Capiz (Visayas)
- Charisse Lacaba Morales - Leyte (Visayas)
- Janisha Ebrahim Dima - Maguindanao (Mindanao)
- Christopher S. Borcelas - Zamboanga (Mindanao)
- Berna Tanalgo - Cagayan De Oro (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Rodelio De Leon Santos - Parañaque (NCR)
- Iremar Capistrano Rabelleza - Quezon City (NCR)
- Ferucci C. Canlas - Muntinlupa (NCR)
- Jennel Cebreiros Deladia - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Ma. Lourdes M. Tamayao - Tuguegarao (North & Central Luzon)
- John Lenard Benedicto - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Kathrine Pascual Sunga - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Alison Joy Bitas - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Noreen Maple Javier - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Geraldin Labita Parquilla - Leyte (Visayas)
- Sean Michael Phua - Samar (Visayas)
- Dennis Rey Quibal Vallega - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Donna Mandabon Sabayog - Davao Oriental (Mindanao)
- Rey Hajie Tab Calipayan - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
- Alyssa Tacsagon Nñora - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
WEEK 3 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Ma. Angelie Lardizabal - Ilocos Sur (North Luzon)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
- John Ray Bacani Soriano - Valenzuela (NCR)
- Ghenrie Justo Ladesma - Pangasinan (North & Central Luzon)
- Annalyn Obal Morico - Camarines Sur (South Luzon)
- Rory Ann Gallardo - Leyte (Visayas)
- Wasim Amerol Mamarinta - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
- Bernadette Ubay Susana - Quezon City (NCR)
- Franklin Dumacyon Del Rosario - Kalinga (North & Central Luzon)
- Irish Dizon Ogbac - Cainta RIzal (South Luzon)
- Clarisse Esquierdo Celum - Samar (Visayas)
- Felmar Gumatao - Zamboanga del Norte (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
- Nepthalie Andaya Alvarez - Quezon City (NCR)
- Veronica Gaspar Villanueva - Tondo, Manila (NCR)
- Angeline Malig On De La Cruz - Taguig City (NCR)
- Elirose Orita Flores - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
- Divina Delos Santos Ramos - Bataan (North & Central Luzon)
- Philip Joshua Paynor - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
- Lea De Mesa Alcantara - Laguna (South Luzon)
- Anthony Bagacina Baal - Camarines Sur (South Luzon)
- Josiah Mikhail Gonzaga Cruz - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Dulce Maisog - Leyte (Visayas)
- Fredo Mercader - Biliran (Visayas)
- Rey Jeel Ostras Yumul - Antique (Visayas)
- Alonna Amad - Zamboanga del Norte (Mindanao)
- Marjorie Felias - Butuan City (Mindanao)
- Rollen Batistil Rivero - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
- Randy Susano Bondoc - Sta. Mesa, Manila (NCR)
- Brian Compa Zeta - Caloocan (NCR)
- Erika Jane Amistoso Resco - Navotas (NCR)
- Maria Fe Bruan Punsalang - Tarlac (North & Central Luzon)
- Rizza S. Mendiola - Malolos (North & Central Luzon)
- Rozali Dolor - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
- Marlon Marasigan Botin - Batangas (South Luzon)
- Gian Marcus Alonzo - Cavite (South Luzon)
- Vina Degala Naanep - Rizal (South Luzon)
- Elsa Gordon - Iloilo (Visayas)
- Glaiza Talaboc Pesquera - Cebu (Visayas)
- Jocelyn Sienes Rabi - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
- Ashram Coro Pacasmo - Lanao del Sur (Mindanao)
- Shean Raven Taca Baylen - Zamboanga del Sur (Mindanao)
- Jean Hemarino Rosalina - Lanao del Norte (Mindanao)
WEEK 2 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Clister Mosico Verano - Misamis Oriental (Mindanao)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
Janelle Concejo Daguinot - Taguig (NCR)
Judy Ann Purisima Rendon - Tarlac (North & Central Luzon)
Alberto Estevez Solano - Albay (South Luzon)
Juvenal Lumayag Manatad - Bohol (Visayas)
Guicelma Dinaman Bat-On - Santiago City, Isabela (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
Ara Bettina Uy Santos - Makati (NCR)
Jenny Rose Morata Sison - Tarlac (North & Central Luzon)
Reymille Manzanilla Nicoleta - Albay (South Luzon)
Ma. Lourdes Vidal Cabinbin - Capiz (Visayas)
Roselyn Lagata - Koronadal City (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
Radeea Ibrahim Abdurajak - Valenzuela (NCR)
Mia Glenn Angeles Morin - Mandaluyong (NCR)
Sarah Gonzalez Carls - Las Pinas (NCR)
Moamar C. Mua - Kalinga (North & Central Luzon)
Mark Allan Romero Batac - Bataan (North & Central Luzon)
Jaena Genesis Casilana Manaoat - Pangasinan (North & Central Luzon)
Rexela Marche Par Villanueva - Cavite (South Luzon)
Emiliana Ebora - Batangas (South Luzon)
Celestine Jean Bordonada Dalisay - Palawan (South Luzon)
Meera Mae Paras Ricablanca - Cebu (Visayas)
Fretchie Lisas Seniel - Negros Oriental (Visayas)
Mary Jean Lumen Castro - Cebu (Visayas)
Norhaya Tukal Al - Maguindanao (Mindanao)
Jonafe Jagonia Tagala - Misamis Occidental (Mindanao)
Abubacar T. Lomangco - Marawi (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
Joel Sabadao Marcos - Sampaloc, Manila (NCR)
Liezl Gaspar Navarro - Parañaque (NCR)
Nestor Acosta Chy - Taguig City (NCR)
Cherry Ann Mercado - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
Myra Bunagan Birung - Tuguegarao (North & Central Luzon)
Jan Xandrei Nolasco Solario - Cagayan (North & Central Luzon)
Marites Lucenario Bendecio - Sorsogon (South Luzon)
Maria Luisa Maullon Macatigbac - Batangas (South Luzon)
Alvin Robas Baldemoro - Camarines Sur (South Luzon)
Keizyle Vallente - Tagbilaran (Visayas)
Ellen Mae Logrosa Villasis - Capiz (Visayas)
Rodulfo Montes Salimbangan - Cebu (Visayas)
Roel Ramayla - Davao (Mindanao)
Lester J. Libradila - Tagum City (Mindanao)
Bai Rachael Abag - Cotabato City (Mindanao)
WEEK 1 WINNERS
MAJOR PRIZES
₱1 Million GCash (Nationwide)
Marlo Labor - Calbayog City (Visayas)
₱100,000 GCash (Regional)
Anthony Relova - Caloocan (NCR)
Emmerson Tiu Quesada - La Union (North & Central Luzon)
Eliza Evidente Santos - Bacoor City, Cavite (South Luzon)
Robert Boces - Iloilo (Visayas)
Frema Apilado - Davao City (Mindanao)
MINOR PRIZES
5G Phones (Regional)
France Arabelle Pinanonang Gonzales - Makati (NCR)
Judymar Orilla - Abra (North & Central Luzon)
Julebie Sandagon Lontayao - Santa Rosa, Laguna (South Luzon)
Shine Dale Halang Manalo - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
Krizza Palmera - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Shopee Voucher (Regional)
John Clyford Morada Araquil - Makati (NCR)
Morsi Cabaro - Pasay (NCR)
Jocelyn Atienza Bacabac - Pasay (NCR)
Joseph O. Miranda - Bulacan (North & Central Luzon)
Bernardo Julian Gonzales Jr. - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
Ma. Lourdes M. Tamayao - Tuguegarao City (North & Central Luzon)
Miguelito Albarico Cruz - Rizal (South Luzon)
Tiffany Morales Francisco - Bacoor City, Cavite (South Luzon)
Reymille Manzanilla Nicoleta - Albay (South Luzon)
Gerald Tripoli Marco - Cebu (Visayas)
Christopher Parcon Ape - Negros Occidental (Visayas)
Charissa Canlom - Naga (Visayas)
Sean Anthony Embodo Villarejo - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)
Krystine Dawn Cantomayor Candidier - North Cotabato (Mindanao)
Niko Romero Abrenica - Davao del Norte (Mindanao)
₱2,000 Lazada Voucher (Regional)
Jhuan Rainielle Correa - Taguig (NCR)
Wildren Barona Acero - Quezon City (NCR)
Susan Villafuerte - Quezon City (NCR)
Jerico Royz Bello Oria - Pampanga (North & Central Luzon)
Melchor Vedeea - Nueva Ecija (North & Central Luzon)
Daria Fronda Nama - Isabela (North & Central Luzon)
Alyssa Jay Cabanilla Gremio - Cavite (South Luzon)
Jane Christine Bibal Malaluan - Batangas (South Luzon)
Gerardo D. Mendajar - Cainta (South Luzon)
Jason Kinth Lapinig Arcillas - Leyte (Visayas)
Raymond Oclarit Siy - Bohol (Visayas)
Marilyn Esparcia - Talibon (Visayas)
Rialyn Tutor Tabuzares - South Cotabato (Mindanao)
Kenneth John Limbag - General Santos City (Mindanao)
Coleen Faye Acuzar Bedrejo - Davao del Sur (Mindanao)